CREA-CREB CONC.D.
100 DORSO ESORDIENTI B FEMMINE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 311 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
TESEI NICOLE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'29"60 |
|
4 |
GAUDENZI ALICE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'33"30 |
|
3 |
CELLI CARLOTTA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'40"40 |
Serie 312 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
GIANNESSI ELISA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'29"20 |
|
2 |
COLORI LUCIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'33"30 |
|
6 |
BALDINI BIANCA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'36"70 |
|
7 |
HOXHA ELISA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'37"40 |
|
3 |
REDI DENISE |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'39"60 |
|
5 |
DEL DUCA EMI |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'45"90 |
|
1 |
CELLI FEDERICA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'46"50 |
Serie 313 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
URBINI GIULIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
01'28"10 |
|
3 |
FANTI SARA |
MG TEAM NUOTO ASD |
01'36"70 |
|
2 |
MAIOLI GIORGIA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'48"10 |
|
5 |
GHIACCI ALESSIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'49"40 |
|
8 |
CIAMPOLI DENISE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'52"10 |
|
4 |
MATTEI MATILDA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
02'00"00 |
|
6 |
BURATTINI ELISA AMARANTA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
02'02"80 |
|
7 |
BIORDI VANESSA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
02'04"60 |
Serie 314 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
FIORENTINI GIULIA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'32"60 |
|
5 |
CANINI EMILY |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'39"00 |
|
7 |
RONCASSAGLIA SARA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
01'40"80 |
|
3 |
AGOSTINI LUDOVICA |
POL. VALMAR SSD |
01'43"70 |
|
8 |
ZACCARI BEATRICE |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'43"70 |
|
1 |
PARRA ELEONORA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'44"40 |
|
4 |
CONFICCONI ANASTASIA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'50"40 |
|
6 |
TOTTI LICIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'52"60 |
Serie 315 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
BOLDRINI GIULIA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'24"70 |
|
4 |
GAVRYILOV ANASTASIA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'26"00 |
|
3 |
BENINI SARA |
NUOTANDO ASD |
01'26"70 |
|
2 |
SAN MARTINI GRETA |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
01'28"80 |
|
7 |
GORI GINEVRA |
POL GARDEN RIMINI |
01'30"40 |
|
6 |
BRUGHIERI CAMILLA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
01'33"10 |
|
8 |
VESPIGNANI CAMILLA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'37"10 |
|
1 |
BOCCOLACCI LUCIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
01'37"80 |